Kresy Rzeczypospolitej
Mapy topograficzne 1:100 000
1920-1938

24

32

33

34

35

36

37

38

39

40

41

42

43

44

45

46

47

 

 

 

25

POŁˇGA

KORCIANY

IŁŁUKSZTA

DYNEBURG

KRASŁAW

DRUJA

DRYSSA

26

KŁAJPEDA, SZWEKSZNIE

RETOWO

DUKSZTY

DRY¦WIATY

BRASŁAW

MIORY

DZISNA

27

SZYŁOKARCZMA

¬YGAJCIE

ŁYNGMIANY

WIDZE

KOZIANY

SZARKOW-SZCZYZNA

ŁU¬KI

POŁOCK

28

TYL¬A

POZELWA

ORNIANY

¦WIĘCIANY

HODUCISZKI

POSTAWY

GŁĘBOKIE

PLISSA

29

WŁADYSŁAWÓW

SAPIEŻ¬YSZKI

KOWNO

KOSZEDARY

MEJSZAGOŁA

NIEMECZYN

MICHALISZKI

¦WIR

MIADZIOŁ

DOKSZYCE

TUMIŁOWICZE

LEPEL

CZASZNIK

SIENNO

ZAMOSZE

30

STOŁUPIANY

WIŁKOWYSZKI

MARIAMPOL

PRENY

RUDZISZKI

WILNO

NOWA WILEJKA

WORNIANY

¬ODZISZKI

KURZENIEC

DOŁHINÓW

BIEHOMLA

KRASZEWICE, ŁATYHOLICZE

CZEREJA, CHOŁOPIE-NICZE

OBOLICE

SMOLANY

31

KALWARIA

SIMNO

OLITA

OLKIENNIKI ZACHÓD

OLKIENNIKI WSCHÓD

WIELKIE SOLECZNIKI

OSZMIANA

SMORGONIE

WILEJKA

OLKOWICZE

ZIEMBIN

BRODÓWKA

KRUPKI

TOŁOCZYN, DRUCK

KOPY¦, KOCHANOWO

32

SEJNY

DRUSKIENIKI

MARCINKAŃCE

EJSZYSZKI

LIPNISZKI

WISZNIEW

WOŁO¬YN

RADOSZ-KOWICE

GRÓDEK OSTROSZYCKI

ŁOHOJSK

BORYSÓW

BIEŁAWICZE

TEREYN, CIECIERZYN

SZKŁÓW

33

SOPOĆKINIE

PORZECZE

NOWY DWOR

LIDA

IWIE

LUBCZ

IWIENIEC

RAKÓW

MIŃSK

¦MIŁOWICZE

MIKULICZE

POHOST

BIAŁYNICZE

MOHYLEW

34

GRODNO-ZACHÓD

GRODNO (WSCHÓD)

RÓ¬ANKA

BIELICA

NOWOGRÓDEK

KORELICZE

JEREMICZE

KOJDANÓW

SAMOCH-WAŁOWICZE

PUCHOWICZE

IHUMEŃ (CZERWIEŃ)

BOHUSZEWICZE

ZAKUPLENIE

STARY BYCHÓW

35

SOKÓŁKA

INDURA

MOSTY

WIˇZOWIEC

ZDZIĘCIOŁ

HORODYSZCZE

STOŁPCE

SWIERYNOWO I UZDA

SZACK

OMELNO

¦WISŁOCZ, LUBONICZE

OSIPOWICZE

KLIICZEW

KOMARICZE

36

ZABŁUDÓW

¦WISŁOCZ

WOŁKOWYSK

SŁONIM ZACHÓD

SŁONIM WSCHÓD

BARANOWICZE

NIE¦WIE¬

KOPYL

SŁUCK

STARE DOROHY

NOWE DOROHY

BOBRUJSK

POBOŁOWO

ROHACZEW

37

DOBROWOLA

ŁYSKÓW, POROZÓW

RÓ¬ANA

BYTEŃ

LIPSK

SINAWKA

SIEMIE¬EWO

POHOST (SŁUCKI)

URZECZE

HŁUSK

KNYSZEWICZE

SZCZEDRYN

¬ŁOBIN

38

HAJNÓWKA

BIAŁOWIE¬A

PRU¬ANA

BEREZA KARTUSKA

¦WIĘTA WOLA-IWACEWICZE

TELECHANY

MAŁKOWICZE

WIELKIE CZUCZEWICZE

MOROCZ-STAROBIN

SZYPIŁOWICZE

LASKOWICZE

CZERNIN

DAWIDÓWKA

HORWAL

39

WYSOKIE LITEWSKIE

TEWLE

MALECZ

CHOMSK

MOTOL

ŁOHISZYN

ŁUNINIEC PÓŁNOC

WICZYN

LENIN

KNIA¬-JEZIORO

KOPATKOWICZE

KOŁKI

DOMANOWICZE

KOROWOTYCZE

40

BRZE¦Ć NAD BUGIEM

¬ABINKA

KOBRYN

DROHICZYN (POLESKI)

JANÓW POLESKI

PIŃSK

ŁUNINIEC POŁUDNIE

DAWIGRÓDEK

MIKASZEWICZE

¬YTKOWICZE

PETRYKÓW

MOZYRZ

KALINKOWICZE

ANDREJÓWKA

41

SŁAWATYCZE

MAŁORYTA

DYWIN

WIELKA HŁUSZA

LUBIESZÓW

SERNIKI

HORODNO

STOLIN

KOŁKI NAD STWIGˇ

LELCZYCE

BUJNOWICZE

KAROLIN

JUREWICZE

BRAHIN

42

WŁODAWA

KRYMNO

RATNO

KAMIEŃ KOSZYRSKI

KUCHECKA WOLA

CHINOCZE

DˇBROWICA

JEZIORY (POLESIE)

WOJTKIEWICZE

MIŁASZEWICZE

STODOLICZE, ŁUCZENKI

DEMIDOWICZE, HAŻYN

DERNOWICZE

MICHAŁÓWKA, SAWICZE

43

OPALIN

¦WITA¬

WY¬WA

POWÓRSK

MANIEWICZE

WŁODZIMIERZEC

SARNY

ROKITNO

SNOWIDOWICZE

ZAMYSŁOWICZE

OWRUCZ

MARIANÓWKA, SIELISZCZE

MARTYNOWICZE, PAWŁOWICZE

CZARNOBYL

44

LUBOML

KOWEL

MIELNICA

KOŁKI

STEPAN (CZARTORYSK)

BERE¬NE

KARPIŁÓWKA

DERĆ-OLEWSK

BIAŁOKUROWICZE

ŁUHINY, WA¦KOWICZE

NARODYCZE

CHABNE

KRASIŁÓWKA

45

GRABOWIEC

WŁODZIMIERZ

OZDZIUTYCZE

RO¬YSZCZE

KIWERCE

DERA¬NE

KOSTOPOL

LUDWIPOL

EMILCZYN

BIEŁKA

KOROSTEŃ

MALIN

KUCHARY

IWANKÓW

46

TYSZOWCE

KRYŁÓW

HOROCHÓW

ŁUCK

OŁYKA

RÓWNE

TUCZYN (HOSZCZA)

KORZEC

ZWIAHEL

BARASZE

HOROSZKI

RADOMY¦L

WYSZEWICZE

BORODIANKA

47

TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI

SOKAL

RADZIECHÓW

BERESTECZKO

DUBNO

MIZOCZ

OSTRÓG

SŁAWUTA

BARANÓWKA

PULINY

¬YTOMIERZ-PÓŁNOC

KOROSTYSZÓW

STAWISZCZE

BYSZEW

48

LUBACZÓW

RAWA RUSKA

¬ÓŁKIEW

KAMIONKA STRUMIŁOWA

BRODY

KRZEMIENIEC

SZUMSK

ZASŁAW

SZEPETÓWKA

POŁONNE

CUDNÓW

¬YTOMIERZ POŁUDNIE

KOTELNIA - IWNICA

KORNIN - LIPKI

FASTÓW - WASYLKÓW

49

MO¦CISKA

GRÓDEK JAGIELLOŃSKI

LWÓW

BUSK-KRASNE

ZŁOCZÓW

ZAŁO¦CE

ŁANOWCE-JAMPOL

TEOFIPOL

KONSTANTYNÓW

LUBAR

JANUSZPOL

BERDYCZÓW

NIECHWOROSZCZ

PAWOŁOCZ

BIAŁA CERKIEW

50

DOBROMIL

SAMBOR

RUDKI

BÓBRKA

PRZEMY¦LANY

ZBORÓW-POMORZANY

TARNOPOL

POD-WOŁOCZYSKA

BAZALIA

KRASIŁÓW

STARA SIENIAWA

CHMIELNIK

MACHNÓWKA

KOZIATYŃ - RÓ¬YN

SKWIRA

WOŁODARKA

51

USTRZYKI DOLNE

STARY SAMBOR

DROHOBYCZ

STRYJ

ROHATYŃ

BRZE¬ANY

TREMBOWLA

SKAŁAT

FELSZTYN

PŁOSKIRÓW

MIĘDZYBÓ¬

LITYN

PRZYŁUKA

POHREBYSZCZE

TETYJÓW

STAWISZCZE

52

ŁUPKÓW

D¬WINIACZ GÓRNY

TURKA

SKOLE

BOLECHÓW

HALICZ

MONASTERZYSKA

BUCZACZ

KOPYCZYŃCE

GRÓDEK NAD SMOTRYCZEM

JARMOLIŃCE

BAR

ZMIERZYNKA

WINNICA

LIPOWIEC

DZASZÓW

OCHMATÓW

53

PIKUJ

SŁAWSKO

DOLINA

STANISŁAWÓW

TŁUMACZ

JAGIELNICA

BORSZCZÓW

SMOTRYCZ

DUNAJOWCE

JOŁTUSZKÓW

MORACHWA

54

SENECZÓW

POROHY

NADWÓRNA

KOŁOMYJA

HORODENKA

MIELNICA

KAMIENIEC PODOLSKI

STARA USZYCA

KURYŁOWCE MUROWANE

SZAROGRÓD

55

RAFAJŁOWA

MIKULICZYN

KUTY

¦NIATYN

MOHYLÓW PODOLSKI

BABCZYŃCE

56

¬ABIE

JASIENIÓW GÓRNY

SOROCA (SOROKI)

57

BURKUT

HRYNIAWA