41↓ 42↓ 43↓ 44↓ 45↓ 46↓ 47↓ 48↓
53→
Białostockie: pow. Grodno, Wołkowysk, Nowogródzkie: pow. Słonim, Białostockie: pow. Iwacewicze, Prużany
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Berestowica, Indura, Świsłocz, Worony

PN -  WSCH
Gniezno, Kniażywoda, Mosty, Wołkowysk, Wołpa, Zelwa

PD -  ZACH
Borki, Okolniki, Rudnia, Szereszów

PD - WSCH
Osoczniki, Podorosk, Porozowo, Prużany, Stasiuki

Nowogródzkie: pow. Baranowicze, Słonim,
Poleskie: pow. Iwacewicze, Prużany
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Buksztów, Laczepiszcze, Okacze, Słonim, Wiązowiec

PN -  WSCH
Choroszewicze, Połonka, Szestaki, Tartak, Żyrowice

PD -  ZACH
Bereza Kartuzka, Kosów Poleski, Orłowicze, Pieski, Różany, Warakomszczyzna

PD - WSCH
Bobrowicze, Dobromyśl, Dobry Bór, [Iwacewicze], Zarzecze

Nowogródzkie: pow. Baranowicze, Nowogródek, Nieśwież, Stołpce
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Baranowicze, Kraszyn, Miratycze, Rozwadowo, Stołowicze, Tuhanowicze, Zaosie

PN -  WSCH
Iszkołdź, Kłeck, Mir, Nieśwież, Nowy Świerżeń, Snów, Stołpce

PD -  ZACH
Chotynicze, Lipsk, Małowidy, Rozdziałowicze, Telechany

PD - WSCH
Dumajczyce, Deniskowicze, Hancewicze, Łysin, Malkowicze

Mińskie, Nowogródzkie (I RP): Kopyl, Słuck
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Bobownia, Kopyl, Piaseczna, Romanowo, Siemienowicze

PN -  WSCH
Dołginowicze, Kondratowicze, Łosza, Stepków, Słuck, Szack, Werkaty

PD -  ZACH
Bielewicze, Buczacin, Chorostów, Czuczewicze, Siemieżewo, Wizna

PD - WSCH
Maciewicze, Milkowicze, Morocz, Pogost, Skawszyn, Starobino, Zauszyce

Mińskie (I RP) - HŁUSK
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Macewicze, Omelno, Sorogi, Sucin, Szczytkowicze, Załuże

PN -  WSCH
Lapicze, Protasewicze, Zamosza, Zapole

PD -  ZACH
Jazyl, Lubań, Makarycze, Ruchowo

PD - WSCH
Chołopienice, Hłusk, Sławkowo, Wygoda, Zelwiniec

Mińskie (I RP) - BOBRUJSK
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Bacewicze, Bobrujsk, Świsłocz (wioska), Tatarkowicze, Wirków

PN -  WSCH
Bircza, Charłapowicze, Kolbowo, Pawłowicze, Stołpiszcze, Worotyń

PD -  ZACH
Broża, Karpiłówka, Knyszewicze, Luboń, Stara Bielica, Zubarewicze

PD - WSCH
Kazimirów, Parycze, Pankratowicze, Szaciłki, Szczedryno, Zdudicze

Mińskie (I RP) - ROHACZEW
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Hadziłowicze, Rohaczew, Sielec, Tajmonowo

PN -  WSCH
Berestowiec, Bychań, Dowsk, Łazarewicze, Żurawicze

PD -  ZACH
Deniskowicze, Horwal, Kabanowka, Kossakówka, Krugowiec, Świedzkie, Żłobin

PD - WSCH
Czebołowicze, Koszelew, Lubawin, Merkułowicze, Potapówka, Stołpnia

52→
Poleskie: pow. Brześć Litewski
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Kotera, Ponikwy, Wołczyn

PN -  WSCH
Brześć Litewski, Kamieniec Litewski, Wysokie Litewskie

PD -  ZACH
(Parczew)

PD - WSCH
Kamienica, Komarówka, (Kodeń), Pulmo, Piszcza, Rogoźna, (Włodawa)

Poleskie - powiat Kobryń, Brześć
Wołyńskie - powiat Kowel
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Czerniany, Gajkówka, Poddubno, Radwanicze

PN -  WSCH
Antopol, Dywin, Kamień Królewski, Kobryń, Malecz, Oranczyce

PD -  ZACH
Dubieczno, Krymno, Małoryta, Mielniki, Mokrany, Zamszany (1), Zbaraż (poleski)

PD - WSCH
Bieczyca, Dubieczno, Lelików, Ratno, Samary, Zamszany (2)

Poleskie - powiat Drohiczyn Poleski, Kamień Koszyrski, Pińsk
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Chomsk, Drohiczyn Poleski, Kublik, Litowsk

PN -  WSCH
Dziadowicze, Janów Poleski, Motol, Pieszkowo

PD -  ZACH
Janomyśl, Kamień Koszyrski, Nujno, Niewier, Radosław, Wielka Głusza

PD - WSCH
Czerwiszcze, Jeziorce, Kuchocka Wola, Lubieszów, Żeleźnica

Poleskie - powiat Łuniniec, Pińsk, Stolin

 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Chworosna, Dobrosławka, Lipniki, Morozowicze, Pińsk

PN -  WSCH
Bastyń, Łobcza, Łuniniec, Płotnica

PD -  ZACH
Borowy Młynek, Chinocz, Sernik, Stepańgród

PD - WSCH
Dąbrowica, Horodno, Sielec, Tumień, Wysock, Żółkin

Poleskie (II RP) - pow. Łuniniec, Stolin
Poleskie (I RP): Turów
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Dawidgródek, Dubieniec, Kożangródek, Łachna, Wilczyna

PN -  WSCH
Lenin, Milewicze, Olhomel, Turów

PD -  ZACH
Białohuta, Olmany, Stolin, Struga

PD - WSCH
Bukcza, Chrapunia, Gluszkiewicze, Kopiszcze, Radziłowicze, Tonież

Mińskie (I RP) - PETRYKÓW
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Grabowo, Kapcewicze, Leskowicze, Śniadyń, Żytkowicze

PN -  WSCH
Hołowicze, Iwaszkiewicze, Komarowicze, Kuźmicze, Petryków

PD -  ZACH
Danilewicze, Kartynicze, Lelczyce, Miłaszewicze

PD - WSCH
Bujnowicze, Luczenki, Machnowicze, Ostrożanka, Żłudzin

Mińskie (I RP) - MOZYR
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Jakimowicze, Kaplicze, Michnowicze, Mozyr, Suchowicze, Zimowiszcze

PN -  WSCH
Domanowicze, Karpowicze, Kolenkowicze, Martynowicze, Wasilewicze

PD -  ZACH
Dobryń, Koczyszcze, Kuźmicze, Michałki, Mieleszkiewicze

PD - WSCH
Barbarów, Berezówka, Dernowicze, Narowla, Tułgowicze

Mińskie (I RP) - RZECZYCA
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Borsuki, Gawinowicze, Kozie, Makanowicze, Tyszkówka

PN -  WSCH
Borchów, Borszczówka, Kopań, Mochów, Rzeczyca, Telesze, Zaspa

PD -  ZACH
Brahin, Chojniki, Mikulicze, Mołoczki, Niezychow, Rudaków

PD - WSCH
Korczemka, Lubecz, Łojew (Łojów), Mołożyn, Radul

51→
Wołyńskie
powiat Luboml
 mapa 1:75 000 
   Jezioro Świteź,
   Opalin, Równo

Wołyńskie,
powiat Horochów, Kowel, Luboml, Włodzimierz Wołyński
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
(Dubienka), Luboml, Mosur

PN -  WSCH
Kowel, Maciejów, Niesuchojże, Wyżna

PD -  ZACH
(Hrubieszów), Uściług, Włodzimierz Wołyński

PD - WSCH
Horochów, Kisielin, Poryck, Świniuchy, Włodzimierz Wołyński

Wołyńskie,
powiat Łuck, Ołyka
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Czeremoszno, Hulewicze, Mielnica, Werchy

PN -  WSCH
Horodok, Kolki, Komarów, Lisowo, Sokul

PD -  ZACH
Łuck, Radomyśl, Rożyszczów, Szepiel, Torczyn, Woronczyn

PD - WSCH
Bołgoszeja, Horodyszcze, Kiwerce, Łuck, Młynów, Ołyka, Poddubcy

Wołyńskie,
powiat Kostopol, Równe, Sarny
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Czartorysk, Majdan Huta, Rafałówka, Stepań, Wieszka, Władimirec

PN -  WSCH
Bereżne, Bereźnica, Czudło, Jarynówka, Sarny

PD -  ZACH
Aleksandria, Derażno, Gruszwica, Klewań, Równe

PD - WSCH
Druchów, Hoszcza, Korościatyń, Kostopol, Tajkury, Tuczyn

Wołyńskie (I RP): Zwiahel
Wołyńskie (II RP): pow. Równe, Kostopol
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Białaszówka, Kisorycze, Rokitno, Sieliszcze, Tomaszgród

PN -  WSCH
Bleżowa, Gotysze, Kiszyń, Potaszna, Radowel, Sobiczyn, Zubkowicze

PD -  ZACH
Kobyla, Korzec, Międzyrzecz Korecki, Ludwipol, Rudnia

PD - WSCH
Cwila, Jemilczyn, Podłuby, Serby, Kurczyce, Zwiahel

Kijowskie (I RP) - Owrucz
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Justynbór, Kremno, Listwin, Perga, Zamysłowicze, Żubrowice

PN -  WSCH
Ignatopol, Lewkowicze, Ługiny, Noryńsk, Owrucz, Pietrasze

PD -  ZACH
Karolinówka, Michajłówka, Osówka

PD - WSCH
Dawidówka, Iskorość, Mogilno, Turczynka, Żłobicz

Mińskie (I RP) - RADOMYŚL
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Bazar, Momecz, Narodycze, Rudnia Kamionka, Rudnia Sitówka

PN -  WSCH
Hołubiewicze, Klewań, Martynowicze, Obuchowicze, Rudnia

PD -  ZACH
Czopowicze, Janówka, Skuraty, Malin, Modylewo, Radomyśl, Torczyn

PD - WSCH
Michałki, Pieniążewicze, Rozważew, Wyszewicze, Zabujanie

Kijowskie (I RP) - CZARNOBYL
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Burakówka, Czarnobyl, Domanówka, Gubin, Pirogowicze

PN -  WSCH
Czykałowicze, Kosaczewka, Ładyżyce, Sorokoszycze, Stracholesie

PD -  ZACH
Abramówka, Jasnogródka, Jabłonka, Kisielewka, Mikulicze

PD - WSCH
Czernin, Swaromie, Różówka, Tarasowicze, Wyszogród

50→
Lwowskie,
powiat Dobromil
 mapa 1:75 000 

      Okolice
    Dobromila

Lwowskie
powiat Jaworów, Mościska
Rawa Ruska, Sambor
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN - ZACH
Lubaczów
PN - WSCH
Niemirów, Magierów, Rawa Ruska, Uhnów
PD - ZACH
Mościska, Sambor
PD - WSCH
Gródek Jag, Jaworów, Komarno, Sądowa Wisznia

Lwowskie, Tarnopolskie
pow. Gródek, Lwów, Przemyślany
Sokal, Żółkiew, Kamionka
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN - ZACH
Bełz, Krystynopol, Sokal, Mosty Wielkie, Żółkiew
PN - WSCH
Kamionka, Majdan St, Radziechów, Stojanów
PD - ZACH
Bóbrka, Lwów, Winniki
PD - WSCH
Busk, Gliniany, Przemyślany

Tarnopolskie - Brody, Radziechów, Tarnopol, Zbaraż, Zborów, Złoczów, Wołyńskie - Dubno, Horochów, Krzemieniec
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Beresteczko, Boremel, Brody, Łopatyń, Radziwiłłów

PN -  WSCH
Dubno, Krzemieniec, Poczajów

PD -  ZACH
Olesko, Podhorce, Podkamień, Pomorzany, Zborów, Złoczów

PD - WSCH
Horodyszcze, Tarnopol, Załoźce, Zbaraż

Wołyńskie (I i II RP)
powiat Krzemieniec, Ostróg, Zbaraż, Zasław
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Dermacz, Mizocz, Szumsk

PN -  WSCH
Białogródka, Milatyń, Ostróg, Zasław

PD -  ZACH
Podwołoczyska, Tichoml, Toki, Zbaraż

PD - WSCH
Bazalia, Czarny Ostrów, Kupiel, Lachowce, Teofipol

Wołyńskie (I RP) - Konstantynów
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Annopol, Bejzymy, Hryców, Korczyk, Sławuta, Szepietówka

PN -  WSCH
Baranówka, Łabuń, Połonne, Smołdyrew

PD -  ZACH
Konstantynów, Krasiłów, Kulczyny, Kuźmin, Sulżyn

PD - WSCH
Lubar, Ostropol, Paplińce, Piławce, Stara Sieniawa

Kijowskie (I RP) - Berdyczów, Żytomierz
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Cudnów, Kniażyn, Majdan Stary, Pulin, Polinka, Romanów, Sieriaki, Sobolewka

PN -  WSCH
Czernichów, Lewków, Piątki, Szumsk, Trojanów, Żytomierz

PD -  ZACH
Chmielnik, Januszpol, Karpowce, Krasnopol, Pików, Skarżyńce

PD - WSCH
Chmielnik, Januszpol, Karpowce, Krasnopol, Pików, Skarżyńce

Kijowskie (I RP) - Skwira
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Andruszówka, Iwnica, Jaropołcze, Korostyszów, Stawki

PN -  WSCH
Brusiłow, Chodorków, Kornin, Mochnaczka, Makarów, Rożew, Sobolewka

PD -  ZACH
Bałamutówka, Białopol, Bieliłówka, Niechworoszcz

PD - WSCH
Antonów, Dulickie, Pawołocz, Skwira, Trylisy

Kijowskie (I RP) - KIJÓW
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Białogródka, Byszew, Fastów, Kowalówka, Marianówka, Motyżyn

PN -  WSCH
Barachty, Czerniachów, Kijów, Trypole, Wasiłków

PD -  ZACH
Berezna, Biała Cerkiew, Jeziorna, Mazepińce

PD - WSCH
Kahorlik, Karapisze, Łopatyńszczyzna, Rokitno, Tarascza

Lwowskie
Ustrzyki
 mapa 1:75 000 
   Chaszczów,
   Libuchowa,
   Mszaniec,
   Tarnawa

Lwowskie,
powiat Drohobycz, Sambor, Turka
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Stary Sambor, Turka

PN -  WSCH
Drohobycz, Skole

PD -  ZACH
Wysocko

PD - WSCH
Sławsko

Stanisławowskie
Dolina, Kałusz, Nadwórna,
Rohatyń, Stanisławów, Stryj, Żydaczów
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN - ZACH
Chodorów, Stryj, Żurawno, Żydaczów
PN - WSCH
Bursztyn, Halicz, Kałusz, Rohatyń, Wojniłów
PD - ZACH
Dolina, Mizuń, Rożniatów
PD - WSCH
Bohorodczany, Delatyń, Nadwórna

Stanisławowskie, Tarnopolskie
powiat Brzeżany, Buczacz, Czortków, Podhajce, Kołomyja, Tłumacz, Trembowla, Zaleszczyki
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Brzeżany, Monasterzyska, Podhajce

PN -  WSCH
Buczacz, Czortków, Mikulińce, Trembowla, Wiśniowczyk

PD -  ZACH
Kołomyja, Obertyn, Tłumacz, Tyśmienica

PD - WSCH
Czortków, Jazłowiec, Horodenka, Jagielnica, Tłuste, Zaleszczyki

Tarnopolskie - Borszczów, Czortków, Kopyczyńce, Zaleszczyki
Podolskie (I RP) - Felsztyn, Jarmolińce, Kamieniec Podolski
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Grzymałów, Husiatyń, Kopyczyńce, Skałat

PN -  WSCH
Felsztyn, Gródek (Podole), Jarmolińce

PD -  ZACH
Borszczów, Kudryńce, Krzywcze, Sińków, Skała

PD - WSCH
Chocim, Kamieniec Podolski, Okopy Św. Trójcy, Smotrycz, Żwaniec

Podolskie (I RP) - Bar, Latyczów, Międzybóż, Płoskirów
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Antonowce, Jarosławka, Pirogowce, Płoskirów, Zińkowce

PN -  WSCH
Bar, Deraźnia, Jeltuszkowo, Międzybóż

PD -  ZACH
Dunajowce, Kucza, Litniowce, Mińkowce, Stara Uszyca, Żwańczyk

PD - WSCH
Kopajgród, Łuczyniec, Ozarińce, Wierbowiec, Wołodyjowce

Bracławskie (I RP) - Winnica
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Bahrynowce, Lityń, Miedziaków, Mikulińce, Sewerynówka

PN -  WSCH
Kalinówka, Komorowo, Masłówka, Turbów, Tywrów, Winnica

PD -  ZACH
Czerniowce, Dżurin, Murata, Noskowce, Stanisławczyk, Szarogród

PD - WSCH
Bortniki, Komargród, Krasne, Niemirów, Szpików, Tomaszpol

Bracławskie (I RP) - Bracław
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Lipowiec, Oczeretnia, Wachnówka, Zozów, Żorniszcze, Żydowce

PN -  WSCH
Bałabanówka, Dzionków, Juszkowce, Monastyryszcze, Tetijew

PD -  ZACH
Bracław, Hajsyn, Klebań, Ładyżyn, Tulczyn

PD - WSCH
Granów, Hajsyn, Łozowata, Sebastianówka, Sobolewka

Bracławskie (I RP) - HUMAŃ
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Cybulew, Justyngród, Ochmatów, Piatyhory, Stawiszcze, Żaszków

PN -  WSCH
Berezianka, Bojarka, Buki, Isajki, Iwańki, Koszowata, Lisianka, Medwin

PD -  ZACH
Humań, Ładyżanka, Ochremowo, Tarnówka, Wierchniaczka, Zajączkówka

PD - WSCH
Babanka, Dobrowody, Kamieniecze, Moszurów, Targowica

48→
Stanisławowskie
powiat Kosów
 mapa 1:75 000 
Berezów, Doboszanka, Howerla, Kosmacz, Mikuliczyn, Pop Iwan, Tartarów, Worochta, Żabie

Stanisławowskie
powiat Kossów, Śniatyń
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Jaworów, Jasienów, Kossów (Kosów), Kluczów Wlk., Kuty, Pistyń, Rożnów, Zabłotów

PN -  WSCH
Śniatyń, Wołczkowce, Załucze

Podolskie (I RP)
Kamieniec Podolski
 mapa 1:75 000 
Anadoły, Babszyn, Malinówka, Haweczyzna

Podolskie (I RP),
Mohylów Podolski
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Bryczany, Łarga, Romanowce

PN -  WSCH
Kozłowo, Mohylów Podolski

Bracławskie (I RP) - Jampol
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Babczyńce, Bondaszewka, Borówka, Busza, Jaruga, Jampol

PN -  WSCH
Dzigówka, Haraczkówka, Klembówka, Miaskówka, Olszanka

Bracławskie (I RP) - BAŁTA
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Basztanków, Francuzka, Grabowa, Obodówka, PopieluchY

PN -  WSCH
Berszada, Czeczelnik, Kosarzyńce, Mańkówka, Olgopol

PD -  ZACH
Bursztyn, Krutyje, Raszków, Rybnica, Woronków

PD - WSCH
Bałta (Józefgród), Księdzówka, Lubomirka, Okny

Bracławskie (I RP)
BOHOPOL, KONIECPOL
DZIKIE POLA
 mapa 1:75 000 
PN -  ZACH
Hetmanówka, Mazurowo, Olchowata, Sawrań, Taszłyk, Trojany

PN -  WSCH
Bohopol, Gołowaniewsk, Koniecpol, Ludwinówka, Mołdawka, Trojanka

PD -  ZACH
DZIKIE POLA [Ananiew, Demidówka, Denisówka]

PD - WSCH
DZIKIE POLA [Kolędowo (Krasnopol), Krzywe Jezioro, Połtawka]

48→ 41↑ 42↑ 43↑ 44↑ 45↑ 46↑
Bracławskie (I RP) - Jahorlik
 mapa 1:75 000 
    Dubowa, Cichanówka, Jahorlik

48↑